Fixtures and Results

You can view tables/results via mainland website here.

This week’s fixtures as follows (updates automatically as draw is available).

CompetitionDate/timeHome teamAway teamField
Chatham Cup 2018 - R323/06/2018 14:30Coastal SpiritCashmere TechnicalEnglish Park S1
MPL RESERVES 201823/06/2018 12:30Cashmere TechnicalCoastal SpiritGarrick Memorial Park S1
MENS DIV 423/06/2018 14:00Coastal Spirit Pressie ASelwyn United FC B TeamCuthberts Green S1
MASTERS 35 DIV 123/06/2018 14:30Ferrymead Bays NavyCoastal Spirit 35sFerrymead Park S1
MASTERS 48 DIV 323/06/2018 14:30Papanui-Redwood AFC Old BoysCoastal Spirit O'Shea's 11Redwood Park S1
MASTERS 48 DIV 323/06/2018 14:30Waimakariri Utd Masters 47 VikingsCoastal Spirit SpikesMaria Andrews S1
McDONALDS 17TH GRADE DIV 1 (NEW)23/06/2018 12:30Waimakariri Utd 17th Grade BlackCoastal Spirit 17th AKendall Park Turf
McDONALDS 17TH GRADE DIV 3 (NEW)23/06/2018 12:30Halswell United 17th ForceCoastal Spirit 17th BWestlake Reserve S1
McDONALDS 15TH GRADE DIV 1 (NEW)23/06/2018 09:15Cashmere Technical 15 ACoastal Spirit 15th ASpreydon Domain S2
McDONALDS 14TH GRADE DIV 1 (NEW)23/06/2018 10:45Nomads United AFC 14'SCoastal Spirit 14th ACuthberts Green S1
McDONALDS 14TH GRADE DIV 3 (NEW)23/06/2018 10:45Coastal Spirit 14th BNomads United AFC 14 WhiteLinfield Park S4
MCDONALD'S 14TH GRADE GIRLS DIVISION ONE (NEW)23/06/2018 09:15Cashmere Technical 14th Girls ACoastal Spirit 14th Girls ACCC Hospital Corner Sand Slit S2
McDONALDS 13TH GRADE DIV 2 (NEW)23/06/2018 09:15Coastal Spirit 13th ANomads United AFC 13BLinfield Park S5
McDONALDS 12TH GRADE BAND B RED (NEW)23/06/2018 10:50Coastal Spirit 12th AFC Twenty 11 12 GreenCuthberts Green I1
McDONALDS 12TH GRADE BAND C RED (NEW)23/06/2018 10:50Coastal Spirit 12th BWestern AFC 12th Grade EaglesCuthberts Green I2
McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND A RED (NEW)23/06/2018 09:45Coastal Spirit 11th ANomads United AFC 11A RedCuthberts Green I1
McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND B NORTH (NEW)23/06/2018 09:45St Albans Shirley FC StrikersCoastal Spirit 11th BEnglish Park I2
MCDONALD'S MINI FOOTBALL 11TH GRADE GIRLS23/06/2018 09:30Coastal Spirit 11th Girls AParklands UnitedCuthberts Green J1
McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND B SOUTH (NEW)23/06/2018 09:30Coastal Spirit 10th AChristchurch Utd U10 NavyCuthberts Green J2
McDONALDS 10TH GRADE BAND B SOUTH (NEW)23/06/2018 09:30Halswell United 10th SeaspritesCoastal Spirit 10th BScott Park J1
MCDONALDS MINI FOOTBALL 10TH GRADE GIRLS BLACK23/06/2018 10:30Coastal Spirit 10th Grade GirlsSelwyn United FC 10th Girls Black BeautiesCuthberts Green J1
McDONALDS 9TH GRADE BAND C23/06/2018 10:30Coastal Spirit 9th TornadosSt Albans Shirley FC BanditsCuthberts Green J2
McDONALDS 9TH GRADE BAND C23/06/2018 10:30Halswell United 9th Prebbleton HawksCoastal Spirit 9th CyclonesPrebbleton Reserve J1
Sunday 24th June
CSSL BOLAM CUP24/06/2018 14:00Coastal Spirit RoversAlvaradosCuthberts Green S3