Fixtures and Results

You can view tables/results via mainland website here.

This week’s fixtures as follows (updates automatically as draw is available).

CompetitionDate/timeHome teamAway teamField
Southern Football League18/08/2018 14:45Cashmere TechnicalCoastal SpiritGarrick Memorial Park S1
MPL RESERVES 201818/08/2018 12:00Coastal SpiritWestern AFCCuthberts Green S1
MENS DIV. 4 FINALS - 7 V 818/08/2018 14:30Selwyn United FC B TeamCoastal Spirit Pressie AFoster Park S3
MASTERS 35 DIV. 1 CHAMPS18/08/2018 14:30Coastal Spirit 35sFerrymead Bays NavySouth New Brighton Park S1
MASTERS 48 FINALS - DIV 1 FINAL18/08/2018 14:30Coastal Spirit SpikesWestern AFC WhiteLinfield Park S4
MASTERS 48 FINALS18/08/2018 14:30Coastal Spirit O'Shea's 11Papanui-Redwood AFC Old BoysCuthberts Green S1
McDONALDS YOUTH FOOTBALL 17TH GRADE DIV. 1 POOL B18/08/2018 12:30Coastal Spirit 17th ACashmere Technical 17 ALinfield Park S4
McDONALDS YOUTH FOOTBALL 17TH GRADE DIV. 3 POOL A18/08/2018 12:30Halswell United 17th ForceCoastal Spirit 17th BHalswell Domain S5
McDONALDS YOUTH FOOTBALL 15TH GRADE DIV. 1 POOL B18/08/2018 09:15Nomads United AFC 15ACoastal Spirit 15th ATulett Park S1
McDONALDS 14TH GRADE DIV 1 (NEW)18/08/2018 10:45Coastal Spirit 14th ASelwyn United FC 14th ColtsCuthberts Green S1
McDONALDS YOUTH FOOTBALL 14TH GRADE DIV. 3 POOL B18/08/2018 10:45Coastal Spirit 14th BCashmere Technical 14th BlueCuthberts Green S3
MCDONALD'S 14TH GRADE GIRLS DIVISION ONE (NEW)18/08/2018 09:15Coastal Spirit 14th Girls ACashmere Technical 14th Girls ALinfield Park S5
McDONALDS 13TH GRADE DIV 2 (NEW)18/08/2018 09:15Coastal Spirit 13th AFC Twenty 11 13's GreenLinfield Park S4
McDONALDS 12TH GRADE BAND B BLACK (NEW)18/08/2018 10:50Cashmere Technical 12th OrangeCoastal Spirit 12th ABeckenham Park I1
McDONALDS 12TH GRADE BAND C RED (NEW)18/08/2018 10:50Coastal Spirit 12th BSelwyn United FC 12th BlueCuthberts Green I1
McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND A RED (NEW)18/08/2018 09:45Waimakariri Utd 11th Grade BlackCoastal Spirit 11th AMaria Andrews I1
McDONALDS 11TH GRADE BAND B NORTH (NEW)18/08/2018 09:45Coastal Spirit 11th BNomads United AFC 11 OrangeCuthberts Green I1
MCDONALD'S MINI FOOTBALL 11TH GRADE GIRLS RED18/08/2018 09:30Coastal Spirit 11th Girls AFerrymead Bays MoreporksCuthberts Green J2
McDONALDS MINI FOOTBALL 10TH GRADE BAND B SOUTH RED18/08/2018 09:30Cashmere Technical 10th MaroonCoastal Spirit 10th ASomerfield Park J2
McDONALDS MINI FOOTBALL 10TH GRADE BAND B SOUTH BLACK18/08/2018 09:30Coastal Spirit 10th BCashmere Technical 10th GreenCuthberts Green J1
MCDONALDS MINI FOOTBALL 10TH GRADE GIRLS BLACK18/08/2018 10:30Selwyn United FC 10th Girls Black BeautiesCoastal Spirit 10th Grade GirlsFoster Park J2
McDONALDS 9TH GRADE BAND C18/08/2018 10:30St Albans Shirley FC BanditsCoastal Spirit 9th TornadosNorth Hagley Park J1
McDONALDS 9TH GRADE BAND C18/08/2018 10:30Coastal Spirit 9th CyclonesHalswell United 9th Prebbleton HawksCuthberts Green J1
CSSL DIVISION TWO19/08/2018 14:00Coastal Spirit RoversPrebbleton ShamrocksCuthberts Green S1